• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Mrs. Thousand Oaks Real Estate Brokered by Real Mrs. Thousand Oaks Real Estate Brokered by Real
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    169 Winding LN, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $280,000

    $288,000

    2.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    169 Winding LN, Big Bear, CA 92314

    MLS# 219134852DA

    Listed by Israel Barden of Re/Max Area Experts

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    32122 Canyon Crest CT, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $1,195,000

    $1,225,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt

    32122 Canyon Crest CT, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    MLS# V1-16933

    Listed by Davis Bartels of Pinnacle Estate Properties,Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4152 S S. LIMECREST PASEO #16, Ontario, CA 91761

    $536,602

    $536,602

    2 Beds3 Baths1,154 SqFt

    4152 S S. LIMECREST PASEO #16, Ontario, CA 91761

    MLS# OC25177881

    Listed by Caitlyn Lai-Valenti of Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3477 Avenida Simi, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $999,000

    $949,999

    5.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

    3477 Avenida Simi, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    MLS# SR25074122

    Listed by Irma Morales of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    0 Brick DR, Bodfish, CA 93205

    $40,000

    $49,000

    18.4%
    6.2 Acres

    0 Brick DR, Bodfish, CA 93205

    MLS# SR25139640

    Listed by Charles Messmer of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    25146 Kalmia ST, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $590,000

    $585,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

    25146 Kalmia ST, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# OC25054477

    Listed by Linh Tran of Meridox Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3378 Darby ST #440, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $460,000

    $460,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,083 SqFt

    3378 Darby ST #440, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    MLS# SR25001467

    Listed by Carol Otero of Rodeo Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    41626 50th ST W, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

    $645,000

    $629,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,764 SqFt

    41626 50th ST W, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

    MLS# SR24181593

    Listed by Uriel Resendiz of BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    42 Ortega DR #42, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $245,000

    $255,000

    3.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt

    42 Ortega DR #42, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    MLS# SR24192549

    Listed by Charles Messmer of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2504 E Willow ST #204, Signal Hill, CA 90755

    $535,000

    $525,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

    2504 E Willow ST #204, Signal Hill, CA 90755

    MLS# SR24092812

    Listed by Charles Messmer of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3600 Cananea DR, Encino, CA 91436

    $2,000,000

    $2,025,000

    1.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,914 SqFt

    3600 Cananea DR, Encino, CA 91436

    MLS# SR24116830

    Listed by Charles Messmer of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3130 S Peck AVE #5, San Pedro, CA 90731

    $840,000

    $849,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

    3130 S Peck AVE #5, San Pedro, CA 90731

    MLS# SR24058449

    Listed by Charles Messmer of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    944 Calle Jazmin, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $855,000

    $899,500

    4.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

    944 Calle Jazmin, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    MLS# 223002154

    Listed by Mary Leyden of Moorpark Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1366 Ahart ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    $795,000

    $800,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt

    1366 Ahart ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    MLS# SR23139192

    Listed by Charles Messmer of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    22617 Federalist RD, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,760,000

    $1,875,000

    6.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,260 SqFt

    22617 Federalist RD, Calabasas, CA 91302

    MLS# SR23005364

    Listed by Richard Anaya of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11586 Deerfield DR, Yucaipa, CA 92399

    $580,000

    $589,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

    11586 Deerfield DR, Yucaipa, CA 92399

    MLS# 219084556PS

    Listed by Erin Driscoll of Bennion Deville Homes

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    781 Camino Santos Reyes, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,815,000

    $1,830,000

    0.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,962 SqFt

    781 Camino Santos Reyes, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    MLS# SR22177621

    Listed by Richard Anaya of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4045 Kona CT, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $430,000

    $399,500

    7.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    4045 Kona CT, Palmdale, CA 93552

    MLS# SR22199438

    Listed by Irma Morales of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1359 W 68th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $560,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,185 SqFt

    1359 W 68th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    MLS# P1-11090

    Listed by Jesse Ramos of COMPASS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2941 Willow LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $1,725,000

    $1,950,000

    11.5%
    0.32 Acres Lot

    2941 Willow LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    MLS# SR22131253

    Listed by Charles Messmer of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3130 S Peck AVE #5, San Pedro, CA 90731

    $785,000

    $750,000

    4.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

    3130 S Peck AVE #5, San Pedro, CA 90731

    MLS# PV22203311

    Listed by Lee Williams of Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    838 Lily WAY, Hemet, CA 92545

    $415,000

    $385,000

    7.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

    838 Lily WAY, Hemet, CA 92545

    MLS# SW22206389

    Listed by Renee Keeling of Signature Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    502 Avenida Sevilla Unit C #C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $650,000

    $650,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    502 Avenida Sevilla Unit C #C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    MLS# RS22186494

    Listed by Janet Liang of C-21 Astro

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1306 Ramona DR, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $585,000

    $600,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    1306 Ramona DR, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    MLS# SR22110774

    Listed by Charles Messmer of New Beginnings Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Mrs. Thousand Oaks Real Estate Brokered by Real
    Sonia T Beattie | License ID: 01212110
    39899 Belatine Dr. Ste 200

    +1(805) 697-2110

    soniabeattie.realtor@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Mrs. Thousand Oaks Real Estate Brokered by Real
    Sonia T Beattie | License ID: 01212110
    39899 Belatine Dr. Ste 200

    +1(805) 697-2110

    soniabeattie.realtor@gmail.com

    Get My App